Allante 5037 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
from 4 574 up to 5 228 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Allante 5037 4
Specifications
Allante 5037 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Allante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Allante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Allante 5037 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
Литые диски Allante 5037 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 (silver) 100086251 | 4 708 ₴ |
Allante 5037 7.5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 S | 4 638 ₴ |
Диски Allante 5037 7,5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 (silver) | 4 862 ₴ |
Allante 5037 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1) silver | 4 574 ₴ |
Allante 5037 7.5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 S | 4 880 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar