Allante 5070 6,5x16/4x108 ET17 DIA65,1
from 3 863 up to 5 236 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):17 mm |
Configurations Allante 5070 1
Specifications
Allante 5070 6,5x16/4x108 ET17 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Allante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Allante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Allante 5070 6,5x16/4x108 ET17 DIA65,1
Литые диски Allante 5070 R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET17 DIA65.1 (GMF) 1001158710 | 4 033 ₴ |
Allante 5070 6.5x16 4x108 ET17 DIA65.1 GMF | 4 299 ₴ |
ALLANTE 5070 6,5x16/4x108 D65,1 ET17 GMF | 4 102 ₴ |
Allante Allante ALLANTE-5070 (R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET17 DIA65.1) GMF | 4 531 ₴ |
Allante 5070 (R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET17 DIA65.1) GMF | 4 133 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar