Altep DUO UNI PLUS 33 Mech 33 kW
Photos 3 |
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 33 Mech 33 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:33 kW, area ~ 264 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 180 mm
All specifications
Specifications DUO UNI PLUS 33 Mech
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 33 Mech configurations
Price for Altep DUO UNI PLUS 33 Mech |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 15 Mech 15 kW | from 101 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 21 Mech 21 kW | from 45 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 27 Mech 27 kW | from 50 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 33 Mech 33 kW | from 54 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 40 Mech 40 kW | from 58 600 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →