Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 30 30 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:30 kW, area ~ 240 m²
Hopper volume:300 л
Combustion chamber:open, flue 180 mm
Ceramic catalyst in the boiler furnace
All specifications
Specifications TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 30
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 30 configurations
Price for Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 14 14 kW | from 108 100 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 20 20 kW | from 110 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 30 30 kW | from 127 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 40 40 kW | from 149 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 50 50 kW | from 180 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Altep TRIO UNI PELLET PLUS 65 65 kW | from 203 800 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →