REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 0.5 kVA / 400 W (EL122400006)
Photos 2 |
REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 0.5 kVA / 400 W
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA, active 400 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 0.5 kVA / 400 W
All prices 36 →Real-El REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500, white (EL122400006) | 1 667 ₴ |
Стабілізатор REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 White EL122400006 | 1 729 ₴ |
Стабилизатор real-el stab slim-500, white (el122400006) | 1 763 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 | 1 709 ₴ |
Стабілізатор REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500, white (EL122400006) | 1 833 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 configurations
Price for REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL-EL STAB SLIM-500 0.5 kVA / 400 W | from 1 436 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB SLIM-1000 1 kVA / 800 W | from 1 628 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB SLIM-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 2 130 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →