Alutec Boost
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 13 041 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Alutec →
from 10 701 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 - 45 mm
from 7 870 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 55 mm
from 11 058 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 38 mm
from 7 747 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 21 - 53 mm
from 10 000 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 8 842 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 47 mm
from 12 380 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 12 999 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 7 450 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 50 mm
from 9 533 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 57 mm
from 12 304 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 56 mm
from 12 960 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 11 734 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.5 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 48 mm
from 7 644 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 - 112.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 60 mm
from 9 049 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 45 mm
Configurations Alutec Boost 1
This model is out of stock |