Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 10 580 up to 14 133 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 102
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Литые диски Alutec Ikenu R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 (black polished) 1 | 10 580 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (black polished) | 10 763 ₴ |
Alutec IKENU Diamant-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) | 12 999 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu (8.5J x 20 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) Diamond black front polished Н | 13 581 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black Polished Front IKE852040 | 10 959 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu DBFP R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 | 14 133 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Black Polished Front | 11 466 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (diamond black front polished | 12 313 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar