Alutec Freeze 6,5x16/5x112 ET41 DIA57,1
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 5 085 up to 7 309 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations Alutec Freeze 64
Specifications
Alutec Freeze 6,5x16/5x112 ET41 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Freeze 6,5x16/5x112 ET41 DIA57,1
Литые диски Alutec Freeze R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 (diamond black) 1 | 5 150 ₴ |
ALUTEC Freeze R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1 polar silver | 6 582 ₴ |
ALUTEC Freeze 6,5x16/5x112 D57,1 ET41 diamond-black | 5 560 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Freeze 6,5x16 5x112 ET41 DIA57,1 (diamond black) | 5 122 ₴ |
Alutec Freeze (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA57.1) алмаз черный | 5 792 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar