Alutec Freeze 7,5x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 5 420 up to 9 214 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations Alutec Freeze 64
Specifications
Alutec Freeze 7,5x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Freeze 7,5x18/5x112 ET39 DIA66,6
ALUTEC Freeze R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 polar silver | 9 214 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Freeze 7,5x18 5x112 ET39 DIA66,6 (silver) | 5 424 ₴ |
Alutec Freeze 7.5x18 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6 S | 5 420 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE Diamant-Schwarz (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET39 DIA66.6) | 8 299 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE (7.5J x 18 5x112 ET39 DIA66.6) DMB Diamant Schwarz Matt На з | 8 064 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar