Alutec Freeze 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 7 685 up to 9 581 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Alutec Freeze 61
Specifications
Alutec Freeze 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Freeze 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Alutec FREEZE Diamant-Schwarz (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) | 8 299 ₴ |
Alutec Freeze R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Silver FRE75845B81-0 | 8 628 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE (7.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) Polar Silver На замовлення | 8 746 ₴ |
Alutec Freeze DB R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 | 8 305 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE (7.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Polar Silver) | 9 394 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar