Alutec Grip 6,5x16/5x100 ET39 DIA57,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 4 809 up to 6 791 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip 113
Specifications
Alutec Grip 6,5x16/5x100 ET39 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip 6,5x16/5x100 ET39 DIA57,1
Литые диски Alutec Grip R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET39 DIA57.1 (graphite) 10005041 | 4 860 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Grip 6,5x16 5x100 ET39 DIA57,1 (graphite) | 4 910 ₴ |
Alutec GRIP Graphit (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET39 DIA57.1) | 6 199 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET39 DIA57.1 Graphite GR65639V72-7 | 4 866 ₴ |
Alutec Grip polar silver R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET39 DIA57.1 | 5 311 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar