Alutec Grip 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 4 283 up to 7 785 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip 118
Specifications
Alutec Grip 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
ALUTEC Grip R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Graphite | 6 430 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Grip 7x16 5x112 ET38 DIA (grey) | 4 943 ₴ |
Alutec GRIP Graphit (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70) | 6 299 ₴ |
Alutec Grip polar silver R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 | 4 283 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Graphite GR70638B72-7 | 5 252 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar