Alutec Grip T 6,5x16/5x130 ET66 DIA78,1
Photos 3 | from 6 334 up to 7 799 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):78.1 mm Departure (ET):66 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip T 7
Specifications
Alutec Grip T 6,5x16/5x130 ET66 DIA78,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip T 6,5x16/5x130 ET66 DIA78,1
Alutec GRIP (TRANSPORTER) Graphit (R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET66 DIA78.1) | 7 299 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (Transporter) R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET66 DIA78.1 Silver GRT6666M61 | 6 334 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (Transporter) R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET66 DIA78.1 Silver | 6 628 ₴ |
Alutec GRIP (TRANSPORTER) Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET66 DIA78.1) | 7 799 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (Transporter) R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET66 DIA78.1 Graphite GRT6666M | 7 011 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (Transporter) R16 W6.5 PCD5x130 ET66 DIA78.1 Graphite | 7 365 ₴ |
Close
Similar