Alutec Monstr 6,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 6 776 up to 9 889 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Alutec Monstr 61
Specifications
Alutec Monstr 6,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Monstr 6,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Alutec MONSTR Racing-Schwarz (R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 7 299 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr (6.5J x 17 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Racing Black На замовлення з | 7 927 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Racing Black MN65745M84-5 | 8 419 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr R17 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Racing Black | 8 712 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr (6.5J x 17 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Bronze На замовлення з Європи | 8 482 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr (6.5J x 17 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Racing-Schwarz На замовлення | 9 889 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Monstr 6,5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (racing black) (1000682524) | 6 776 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar