Alutec Singa 6x16/4x108 ET23 DIA65,1
Photos 23 | from 4 539 up to 7 736 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):23 mm |
Configurations Alutec Singa 47
Specifications
Alutec Singa 6x16/4x108 ET23 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Singa 6x16/4x108 ET23 DIA65,1
Литые диски Alutec Singa R16 W6 PCD4x108 ET23 DIA65.1 (diamond black front | 5 825 ₴ |
ALUTEC Singa R16 W6 PCD4x108 ET23 DIA65.1 Diamond Black Front Polished | 7 240 ₴ |
ALUTEC Singa 6,0x16/4x108 D65,1 ET23 diamond-black front polished | 6 280 ₴ |
Alutec Singa (R16 W6.0 PCD4x108 ET23 DIA65.1) DBFP | 6 558 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 6x16 4x108 ET23 DIA65,1 (diamond black front polished) | 5 800 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar