Alutec Singa 7x17/5x114,3 ET53 DIA67,1
Photos 23 | from 6 032 up to 8 888 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):53 mm |
Configurations Alutec Singa 47
Specifications
Alutec Singa 7x17/5x114,3 ET53 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Singa 7x17/5x114,3 ET53 DIA67,1
ALUTEC Singa R17 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET53 DIA67.1 polar silver | 7 493 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 7x17 5x114,3 ET53 DIA67,1 (black polished) | 6 404 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA Diamant-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET53 DIA67. | 8 599 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET53 DIA67.1) Diamond black front polished Н | 8 567 ₴ |
Alutec Singa polar silver R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET53 DIA67.1 | 7 774 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar