Alutec W10 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 12 | from 11 156 up to 13 464 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations Alutec W10 41
Specifications
Alutec W10 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec W10 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA66,6
ALUTEC W10 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA66.6 Racing Black Front Polished | 13 011 ₴ |
Alutec W10 Racing-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA66.6) | 11 799 ₴ |
Alutec W10 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA66.6 Racing Black Front Polished W10- | 12 339 ₴ |
Alutec W10 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET32 DIA66.6) Black Front Polished На замовлен | 13 464 ₴ |
Alutec W10 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA66.6 Racing Black Front Polished | 12 768 ₴ |
Диски Alutec W10 8,5x19 5x112 ET32 DIA66,6 (racing black front polished) ( | 11 156 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar