AM-PM X-Joy F85A45000
Photos 7 |
AM-PM X-Joy F85A45000 |
|
The multi-stage noise reduction system in combination with MultiDock reduces the noise level to a minimum level. Made from environmentally friendly and safe lead-reduced brass
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM X-Joy F85A45000
All prices 17 →Змішувач для ванни/душу AM.PM X-Joy (колір - хром) F85A45000 F85A45000 | 2 898 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM X-Joy F85A45000 | 2 898 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу з перемикачем AM.PM X-Joy хром латунь 150мм F | 2 898 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни прихованого монтажу AM.PM X-Joy (F85A45000) F85A45000 | 2 898 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны и душа AM.PM X-Joy F85A45000, монтируемый в стену 1924 | 2 898 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →