AM-PM X-Joy 150x70 cm (W88A-150-070W-A)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
AM-PM X-Joy 150x70 150x70 cm170x70 cm |
|
To reinforce the bathtub, resin without the use of styrene is used.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM X-Joy 150x70 cm
Ванна AM.PM X-Joy 150x70 см (W88A-150-070W-A) W88A-150-070W-A | 10 515 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова 150x70 см AM.PM W88A-150-070W-A X-Joy | 10 515 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова AM.PM X-JOY 150х70 W88A-150-070W-A | 10 515 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова AM.PM X-JOY 150х70 W88A-150-070W-A | 10 515 ₴ |
Video reviews
AM-PM X-Joy configurations
Price for AM-PM X-Joy |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM X-Joy 150x70 cm | from 10 515 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AM-PM X-Joy 170x70 cm | from 11 092 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →