AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5900X OEM (100-000000061)
Videos 26Photos 2 |
AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5900X OEM |
|
Support for 500 series motherboards. B450/X470 chipsets depending on board manufacturer's firmware.
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5900X OEM
All prices 6 →Процесор AMD Ryzen 9 5900X (100-000000061) Ryzen 9 5900X (100-000000061) | 13 068 ₴ |
Процесор Amd Procesor Ryzen™ 9 5900X Tray (100000000061) | 37 023 ₴ |
Amd Procesor Ryzen™ 9 5900X Tray (100000000061) | 36 120 ₴ |
Amd Procesor Ryzen™ 9 5900X Tray (100000000061) | 37 023 ₴ |
Amd Procesor Ryzen™ 9 5900X Tray (100000000061) | 37 926 ₴ |
Процесор AMD Ryzen 9 5900X 3.7GHz/64M (100-000000061) sAM4, tray | 13 814 ₴ |
Price and quality. Dismantling three rubles of rizikovy. |
i don’t know how lucky anyone is there or not, my 5950x works at 5GHz for all cores and all tests pass at 5. under dropsy 420 on the mother horn strix hero 8 processing bulldozer price VaLeRoN LeOnOv: use AMD 5950X BOX more than year |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
16 June 2023, 09:31
5950x vs 5950x oem #
Какая разница между 5950x и 5950x oem
Характеристики вроде одинаковые
3 out of 19 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Video reviews
AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer configurations
Price for AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5900X BOX | from 11 560 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5900X OEM | from 13 068 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5950X BOX | from 14 740 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 9 Vermeer 5950X OEM | from 17 129 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend
I put on Wind Refrigeration, Dark Rock 4, and everything is wonderful. It never gets above 70 degrees in the summer. Clean the head carefully, without changing the thermal paste for 16 months, but there is no chance of damaging the legs during this process.
I hope everything will be ok.