Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb |
|
Model X96 Max Plus comes in 3 versions: 2/16 GB, WIFI 2.4 GHz, without Bluetooth; 4/32 GB, WIFI 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz, BT4.1; 4/64 GB, WIFI 2.4GHz + 5GHz, BT4.1.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Android TV Box 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Android TV Box.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb
All prices 11 →Медиа приставка X96-Max Plus 4 / 32G Smart TV Box ( Android 9.0, ОЗУ 4 Гб, | 2 239 ₴ |
X96 X96 MAX+ 4/32GB X96MAX+/4 | 1 999 ₴ |
Медіа приставка X96-Max Plus 4/32G Smart TV Box ( Android 9.0, ОЗУ 4 Гб, 3 | 3 696 ₴ |
Медіаплеєр X96 Max+ 4/32 GB | 1 925 ₴ |
Медіа приставка X96-Max Plus 4/32G Smart TV Box | 2 413 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
1 1 0 3 |
I didn’t like it, it gets very hot, when you watch it for a long time, YouTube reboots itself No Gets hot макс калиниченко: use Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb few months |
The prefix is one big glitch. The text constantly switches to hieroglyphs on its own, it can simultaneously show two channels, the air mouse is generally full [censored]. I do not recommend this gadget for purchase. Returned to the seller and crossed himself. Didn't like anything Glitches, G10 air mouse, heats up like an iron even after two hours of operation use Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb less than month |
An excellent set-top box for IPTV television with a Wi-Fi connection. No Lidia Neelova: use Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 16 Gb more than year |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb configurations
Price for Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 16 Gb | from 1 475 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb | from 1 849 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb | from 2 189 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →