Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb |
|
A powerful network media player with full support for UltraHD/4K video (including AV1, H.265 HEVC and VP9 codecs), an impressive amount of built-in memory, a full range of high-speed wireless/cable network interfaces and an LED display. The manufacturer is positioning it as a product in the mid-price category in 2020, designed for connection to TVs that do not have Smart TV functionality.
In fact, it is a standalone Android device with full access to the Google Play application store and the ability to install any applications. The Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb media player will easily allow you to watch IPTV, content from various online cinemas, TikTok, Youtube, Twitch and other streaming systems. Can play the role of a small game console. Will cope with the task of playing video and audio materials from local USB drives.
The hardware basis of the device is a quad-core ARM processor Amlogic S905Х3 (GPU Mali-G31 MP2), working in conjunction with 4 GB of RAM and 64 GB of permanent memory. Operates under Android 11. Equipped with a card reader (SD/SDHC/SDXC) and two USB ports (including high-speed USB 3.0), which support the connection of flash drives and mobile HDD/SSD drives. Equipped with an optical output for outputting high-quality sound to multi-channel speakers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Android TV Box 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Android TV Box.
Buy Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb
Налаштована ТВ Приставка X96 MAX+ (MAX PLUS) 4/64GB Android TV 9.0 ATV Aml | 2 289 ₴ |
Налаштована ТВ Приставка X96 MAX+ (MAX PLUS) 4/64GB Android 9.0 Amlogic S9 | 2 189 ₴ |
Смарт приставка Amlogic X-96 Max Plus 4/64 Gb IPTV | 3 234 ₴ |
1 1 0 3 |
Норманая модель за свою адекватную цену. Все нормально работает Не искал Вячеслав Гученко: use Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb less than month |
An excellent set-top box for IPTV television with a Wi-Fi connection. No Lidia Neelova: use Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 16 Gb more than year |
I didn’t like it, it gets very hot, when you watch it for a long time, YouTube reboots itself No Gets hot макс калиниченко: use Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb few months |
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb configurations
Price for Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 16 Gb | from 1 475 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 32 Gb | from 1 849 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Android TV Box X96 Max Plus 64 Gb | from 2 189 ₴ | 3 offers |