ANKER 555 PowerHouse (A1760)
Videos 29Photos 10 |
ANKER 555 PowerHouse |
|
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ANKER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ANKER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ANKER 555 PowerHouse
All prices 14 →Зарядна станція Anker 555 PowerHouse - 1024Wh 1000W | 23 999 ₴ |
Anker 555 PowerHouse - 1024Wh 1000W офіційна гарантія UA 60 мiс | 22 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Anker 555 PowerHouse – 1024Wh | 1000W Portable Power Stati | 24 499 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Anker 555 PowerHouse - 1024Wh | 1000W Portable Power Stat | 24 499 ₴ |
Портативная зарядная станция Anker 555 PowerHouse (a1760311) | 24 472 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
1 0 1 2 |
- quiet
- LiFePo4 battery - standard USB-C which can also be used to charge the station - dimensions
- via USB-C for charging “less” 65W - more than 1 USB-C output Alexander Andreyanov: use ANKER 521 PowerHouse more than year |
Top model for working around the house in just an hour, turn on the electrics!
I'm very pleased, the laptop can be charged 7-8 times, which lasts for 3 days Lightweight, easy to charge Small number of ports Олег2013: use ANKER 535 PowerHouse more than year |
Having placed an order in ITBOx, the store has no complaints, everything arrived promptly and at a great price! Before Anker - there are a lot of complaints, the station arrives at 0 and is discharged - it’s not clear what they’re doing! The non-standard socket for charging is not suitable! When I tried and ordered the ECOFLOW, it arrived at 25% charged with a normal charging cable price B 0 discharged, non-standard charging cable |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
ANKER 555 PowerHouse configurations
Price for ANKER 555 PowerHouse |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANKER 521 PowerHouse | from 7 299 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
ANKER 535 PowerHouse | from 13 199 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
ANKER 555 PowerHouse | from 22 999 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
So, the price/capability of the station is not ideal, but if you need a reliable station from your favorite radio, be sure to take a look at this model.