Apple AirPods 2 with Wireless Charging Case
Videos 37Photos 18 |
Apple AirPods 2 with Wireless Charging Case |
|
The second generation of high-quality wireless Bluetooth headphones from Apple. It is positioned as a product of the upper price category of the 2019 model year, designed for users who prefer gadgets from the Californian company. Despite the complete external resemblance to the first generation model, these devices have received a number of significant improvements. The AirPods 2 is based on a specialized H1 processor, which provides the new product with 50% better battery life, improves playback quality, and also provides support for the “Hey Siri” command, allowing you to activate the assistant with your voice without having to do it manually.
In addition, the switching time between gadgets has been significantly reduced. The earphones automatically turn on and establish a connection with a paired device as soon as the user removes them from the compact charging case. Special sensors stop music playback if the headphones are removed from the ears. A sensitive microphone and advanced digital noise reduction algorithms ensure high quality voice capture. The manufacturer guarantees support for Multipoint technology and full compatibility with iPhone, Apple Watch, iPad and Mac. A powerful Bluetooth transmitter provides communication with the source device at a distance of up to 45 m. They are completed with a regular or wireless charging case (check with the seller).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Buy Apple AirPods 2 with Wireless Charging Case
All prices 11 →Apple AirPods with Wireless Charging Case (MRXJ2) MRXJ2 | 7 089 ₴ |
Apple AirPods 2 Wireless Charging Case MRXJ2 | 6 544 ₴ |
Навушники Apple AirPods with Wireless Charging Case 2021 | 8 899 ₴ |
Apple AirPods with Wireless Charging Case (MRXJ2) | 6 800 ₴ |
Навушники Apple AirPods 2 biały z bezprzewodowym etui ładującym (MRXJ2ZM/A | 13 120 ₴ |
1 1 8 13 |
It’s a pity, in some ears, headphones of this type are easily trimmed. That's why you don't need to invest. Check for the third model. Garneau is having a hard time woohooing.
Not expensive, same as other Apple models. Garniy microphone. Drotless charging. Compact size. The sound quality is just average. Ruslan ShiZ: use Apple AirPods 2 with Wireless Charging Case more than year |
It’s really hard for me to sit near the ears, the stench is perhaps universal. Comfortable for vacuum lugs. Handling is a priority. Works seamlessly in the ecosystem of both iPhone and MacBook.
It’s normal to drain the charge, unless you want more) It’s very difficult - the model is still relevant. + Handling, simplicity, ergonomics - The brand immediately creates a very high margin for itself, which is not really reflected in the price of the bag luriosity.tech: use Apple AirPods 2 with Charging Case more than year |
There will be real evidence of corruption here You can paint one at a time. Swede connection. I'm fighting for more than three rocks. Viyshov is in harmony with the microphone on the right earphone + the right one, becoming a little quieter for the left one. Сергей Вертягин: use Apple AirPods 2 with Charging Case more than year |