Apple iMac 24" 2023 IM24M319SLV
Photos 28 | from 111 960 up to 116 580 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Apple M3 RAM:24 GB Video:Apple M3 10-Core Storage:512 GB OS:MacOS |
Configurations Apple iMac 24" 2023 50
Specifications
Apple iMac 24" 2023 IM24M319SLV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Also included: USB-C/Lightning cable, 2m power cable, 143W power adapter.
Prices Apple iMac 24" 2023 IM24M319SLV
Моноблок Apple iMac 24" Silver Z19D0001W (2023) M3 [Silver iMac|M3 8CPU 10 | 116 580 ₴ |
Apple iMac 24 M3 Silver (Z19D0001W) Z19D0001W | 112 509 ₴ |
Apple iMac 24 with Retina 4.5K, Apple M3, 512GB, 8 CPU / 10 GPU, 24GB RAM, | 113 915 ₴ |
Apple iMac M3 2023 M3 8-Core CPU | 24GB | 512GB | 10-Core GPU | Silver (Z1 | 111 960 ₴ |
Моноблок Apple iMac 24 M3 Silver (Z19D0001W) | 114 811 ₴ |
Моноблок Apple iMac 24 M3 Chip 24GB/512GB/8CPU/10GPU Silver 2023 (Z19D0001 | 114 799 ₴ |
Apple iMac 24 M3 Silver (Z19D0001W) 2023 | 115 229 ₴ |
Apple iMac 24 M3 Silver (Z19D0001W) 115534 | 116 039 ₴ |
Apple iMac M3 24/quot; 4.5K 24GB 512GB 10GPU Silver, Custom Z19D0001W | 112 599 ₴ |
Close
We recommend