Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9" (4th gen)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9" (4th gen) |
|
The keyboard is equipped with a pass-through USB C port for charging the tablet.
IPad Pro 12.9" Trackpad Keyboard Case Compatible with 3rd (2018) and 4th (2020) generation models.
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9" (4th gen)
All prices 7 →Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9" 4th Gen. (MXQU2) MXQU2 | 12 099 ₴ |
Клавіатура Magic Keyboard для iPad Pro 12.9 (Black) (MJQK3/MXQU2) MJQK3/MX | 12 499 ₴ |
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9 4th Gen. (MXQU2) (MXQU2) | 13 999 ₴ |
Чохол-клавіатура для планшета Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9'' 4th | 13 299 ₴ |
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 12.9" 4th Gen. (MXQU2) 39183 | 12 818 ₴ |
Чехол-клавиатура Apple Magic Keyboard Black for iPad Pro 12.9 (2018-2021) | 14 099 ₴ |
Клавіатура Apple Magic Keyboard для iPad Pro 12,9 дюйма (4-го покоління) ( | 13 021 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →