Apple Mac Studio 2023 MQH63
Videos 3Photos 22 | from 184 116 up to 192 580 ₴ Compare prices 9 →2023Mac Studio (very powerful)nettop (mini pc)> 16 coresSSDWi-FiBluetoothUSB4Thunderbolt v4card reader Proc:Apple M2 Ultra, 3.68 GHz RAM:64 GB Video:Apple M2 Ultra 60-Core Storage:1024 GB OS:MacOS |
Configurations Apple Mac Studio 2023 49
Specifications
Apple Mac Studio 2023 MQH63 |
|
The Apple M2 Ultra processor has 32 Neural Engine cores.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Apple Mac Studio 2023 MQH63
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra 1TB (MQH63) | 185 200 ₴ |
Рабочая станция Apple Mac Studio MQH63 (2023) [M2 Ultra 24CPU 60GPU|64GB|1 | 184 116 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra 2023 (MQH63) MQH63 | 188 319 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra | 24-Core CPU | 64GB | 1 TB | 60-Core GPU (MQH63 | 185 960 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra (MQH63) 2023 | 190 710 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra (MQH63) 2023 | 192 580 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra Chip 64/1TB (MQH63) 2023 | 189 999 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra Chip 1 Tb (MQH63) MQH63 | 188 499 ₴ |
Apple Mac Studio M2 Ultra 2023 (MQH63) MQH63 | 189 999 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend