AquaStream Comfort 138HW 130x85 right
AquaStream Comfort 138HW 130x85 right 130x85 left 130x85 right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AquaStream 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AquaStream.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AquaStream Comfort 138HW 130x85 right
Гідромасажний бокс AquaStream Comfort 138 HW R 130x85x220 akvas-18309 | 24 520 ₴ |
Гидромассажный бокс AquaStream Comfort 138 HW R 130x85x220 19837-31 | 24 520 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс AquaStream Comfort 138 HW R 130x85x220 akvas-18309 | 24 520 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure AquaStream Comfort 138HW R:
- Profile colour — satin
- Handrail
AquaStream Comfort 138HW configurations
Price for AquaStream Comfort 138HW |
---|---|---|---|---|
AquaStream Comfort 138HW 130x85 left | from 33 060 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
AquaStream Comfort 138HW 130x85 right | from 24 520 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →