Arcos Nova 188622
Photos 12 |
Arcos Nova 188622 |
|
The Nitrum blade material is an environmentally friendly stainless steel alloy enriched with nitrogen (made only for Arcos brand knives).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arcos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arcos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arcos Nova 188622
All prices 7 →Кухонный нож Arcos Nova для чистки 100 мм Красный (188622) 188622 | 138 ₴ |
Ніж для овочів Arcos Іспанія Nova 10 см червоний 188622 FD | 172 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення червоний L 100 мм серія Nova Arcos FD-188622 | 167 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів Arcos Nova з лезом із нержавіючої сталі 10см (18862 | 160 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення Nova 100 мм Arcos (188622) | 126 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Arcos Nova для чищення 100 мм Червоний (188622) | 169 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення Arcos Nova червоний довжина 10 см (188622) | 132 ₴ |
Colour modifications:
- Nova 188600 — black
- Nova 188621 — green
- Nova 188622 — red
- Nova 188623 — blue
- Nova 188624 — white
- Nova 188625 — yellow
- Nova 188628 — brown
- Nova 188631 — purple
- Nova 188632 — turquoise
- Nova 188633 — mustard
Arcos Nova 188622 configurations
Price for Arcos Nova 188622 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arcos Nova 188628 | from 126 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188623 | from 126 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188621 | from 126 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188677 | from 132 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188634 | from 138 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188633 | from 138 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188622 | from 126 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188678 | from 138 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188632 | from 132 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Arcos Nova 188624 | from 126 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188625 | from 126 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →