Ariete Moderna 585/02 black
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Ariete Moderna 585/02 2022Moderna |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Moderna 585/02 black
All prices 25 →Ariete Ariete 0585 Black | 2 699 ₴ |
Блендер Ariete 585/02 (585.BK) 585/02 (585.BK) | 2 542 ₴ |
Блендер стационарный ARIETE 0585 Черный 00C058502AR0 | 2 655 ₴ |
ARIETE 0585 WHITE | 2 662 ₴ |
ARIETE 0585 WHITE | 2 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ariete Moderna 585/02 configurations
Price for Ariete Moderna 585/02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Moderna 585/02 black | from 2 362 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Ariete Moderna 585/00 red | from 2 407 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Ariete Moderna 585/01 white | from 2 495 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →