Ariete Vintage 438/04 green (00C043804AR0)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Ariete Vintage 438/04 2022Vintage |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Vintage 438/04 green
Подрібнювач Ariete 438/04 Vintage 438/04 | 1 738 ₴ |
Подрібнювач Ariete 438/04 | 1 728 ₴ |
Измельчитель Ariete 438/04 | 1 734 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ariete Vintage 438/04 configurations
Price for Ariete Vintage 438/04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Vintage 438/03 beige | from 1 099 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 438/05 blue | from 1 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ariete Vintage 438/04 green | from 1 728 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →