Ariete Vintage 2869/04 green (00C286904AR0)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Ariete Vintage 2869/04 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Vintage 2869/04 green
All prices 6 →Електрочайник Ariete 2869 GR (2869/04) 2869 GR (2869/04) | 2 819 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ariete 2869 Gr | 2 897 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ariete 2869 GR (2869/04) 2869 04 | 2 499 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ariete 2869 GR (2869/04) | 3 315 ₴ |
Электрочайник Ariete 2869 GR (2869/04) 2869 04 | 2 495 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ariete 2869 GR (2869/04) | 2 489 ₴ |
The teapot is aesthetically beautiful and a pleasure to look at in my kitchen. Heats up water in a few minutes and stays warm for a while. Rotates 360 degrees on the stand. The kettle is easy to fill and clean. The water level indicator is conveniently located and you can clearly see how much water needs to be added. Without water, the kettle will not turn on, and when it boils, it turns off automatically. It makes a lot of noise, but it's tolerable. The handle is comfortable, does not slip, does not heat up, pleasant to the touch. The minimum amount of water in the kettle is 1 liter. Not very convenient when I want to drink tea myself. We do not use running water, but once every 3 months I clean it with citric acid. There is no scum. Over time, stains formed on the case, which are not displayed. The kettle is aesthetically beautiful and easy to fill and clean. Heats up water in a few minutes and stays warm for a while. The handle is comfortable, does not slip, does not heat up, pleasant to the touch. It makes a lot of noise, but it's tolerable. Over time, stains formed on the case, which are not displayed. The minimum amount of water in the kettle is 1 liter. Not very convenient when I want to drink tea myself. Юлия: use Ariete Vintage 2869/03 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Ariete Vintage 2869/04 configurations
Price for Ariete Vintage 2869/04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Vintage 2869/03 beige | from 1 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 2869/05 blue | from 2 234 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 2869/04 green | from 2 489 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →