Ariete Vintage 1588/05 blue (00C158805AR0)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Ariete Vintage 1588/05 blue 2020Vintage |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Vintage 1588/05 blue
All prices 9 →Кухонна машина Ariete Vintage Blue 1588/05 | 6 204 ₴ |
Кухонна машина ARIETE 1588 05 Niebieski | 6 478 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Ariete Vintage 1588 Blue | 6 082 ₴ |
ARIETE 1588 05 Niebieski | 6 636 ₴ |
Кухонна машина ARIETE 1588/05 Blue | 8 200 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Ariete Vintage 1588/05:
- Splash-proof lid with hole for adding ingredients
Ariete Vintage 1588/05 configurations
Price for Ariete Vintage 1588/05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Vintage 1588/03 beige | from 6 017 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 1588/05 blue | from 6 072 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 1588/04 green | from 6 072 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →