Ariete Vintage 2868/04 green (00C286804AR0)
Photos 5 |
Ariete Vintage 2868/04 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ariete 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ariete.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ariete Vintage 2868/04 green
All prices 12 →Ariete Ariete 2868 Blue | 1 699 ₴ |
Чайник ariete 2868 | 1 701 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ariete 2868 Green (2868/04) 00C286804AR0 | 1 926 ₴ |
Чайник ARIETE 2868 BLUE | 1 515 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ariete 2868 Blue 6 511 686 | 1 810 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Ariete Vintage 2868/04 configurations
Price for Ariete Vintage 2868/04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ariete Vintage 2868/03 beige | from 1 773 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ariete Vintage 2868/05 blue | from 1 539 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Ariete Vintage 2868/04 green | from 1 515 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →