Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-22
Photos 9 |
Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-22 |
|
The mixer is mounted using a mounting sleeve. Creates noise no more than 30 decibels. Jet switch: aerated jet / shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Armatura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Armatura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-22
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KFA Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-81 | 4 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KFA Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-22 | 5 682 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KFA Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-81 | 4 834 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухонной мойки KFA Armatura Duero Basic 6623-110-81 | 4 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника KFA Armatura Duero Basic Black 6623-110-81 | 7 111 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →