Armatura Duero Design 6623-220-22
Photos 14 |
Armatura Duero Design 6623-220-22 |
|
Removable aerator with silicone nozzles (disassembly wrench included). The mixer is mounted using a mounting sleeve. Creates noise no more than 30 decibels. Jet switch: aerated jet/shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Armatura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Armatura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Armatura Duero Design 6623-220-22
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KFA Duero Design 6623-220-22 | 4 597 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника KFA Armatura Duero Design INOX 6623-220-22 | 5 848 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KFA Duero Design 6623-220-22 | 4 587 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухонной мойки KFA Duero Design 6623-220-22 | 4 593 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →