Armatura Mokait 5532-612-00
Photos 6 |
Armatura Mokait 5532-612-00 |
|
The mixer creates noise no more than 30 decibels. Rubber Clean aerator with easy decalcification function.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Armatura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Armatura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Armatura Mokait 5532-612-00
Змішувач для раковини KFA Armatura Mokait black 5532-612-81 | 5 360 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины KFA Armatura Mokait black 5532-612-81 | 5 356 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины KFA Armatura Mokait 5532-612-00 | 7 958 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KFA Armatura Mokait black 5532-612-81 | 5 350 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →