Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00
Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Armatura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Armatura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00
Смеситель для ванны KFA Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00 | 7 352 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KFA Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00 | 7 356 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KFA Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00 | 7 346 ₴ |
Additional features tap Armatura Malachit 4404-510-00:
- Shower hose — 1400 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →