Artline Gaming DRGN DRGNv42
Photos 8 | from 70 145 up to 78 974 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7600X, 4.7 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4070, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB |
Configurations Artline Gaming DRGN 32
Specifications
Artline Gaming DRGN DRGNv42 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Gaming DRGN DRGNv42
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming DRGN (DRGNv42) DRGNv42 | 71 148 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming DRGN (DRGNv42) Powered by MSI | 71 148 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Gaming Drgn (DRGNv42) | 70 813 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Gaming Drgn (DRGNv42) | 70 145 ₴ |
Компьютер ARTLINE Gaming DRGN (DRGNv42) DRGNv42 | 71 148 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend