Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN 10 kW
Double-circuit gas boiler with a capacity of 10 kW. The model is distinguished by the possibility of installing a backup heater with an electric heating element. In a complete set, it guarantees high-quality heating and stable hot water supply in the event of many emergency situations. The recommended heating area is in the range of 75-100 m². The device is equipped with a piezo ignition system.
In medium power mode, it consumes about 0.37 m³ / h of gas. The heating circuit operates at a pressure of 2-3 bar. The Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN gas boiler is equipped with an Italian-made euroSIT automatic control system. The fire chamber and the lower part of the heat exchanger are made of bimetal, which makes the brazier resistant to corrosion. The burner is equipped with a turbulator, on which soot settles, which allows the boiler to maintain a high efficiency rate throughout the entire period of operation. This model uses a high quality POLIDORO burner. When starting the heater, you can use the ATEM-START system. This option allows you to quickly start the frypot even with low draft, windy or rainy weather. The model quickly reaches the operating temperature.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atem 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atem.
Buy Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN 10 kW
All prices 20 →Двоконтурний газовий котел Атем Житомир-3 КС-ГВ-010 СН (верхній) 3837266 | 15 881 ₴ |
АТЕМ КС-ГВ-010СН | 14 890 ₴ |
Газовий котел АТЕМ Житомир-3 КС-ГВ 010 СН | 15 418 ₴ |
Котел газовий АТЕМ Житомир-3 КС-ГВ-010СН (димохід назад) | 15 881 ₴ |
Двоконтурний газовий котел Атем КС-ГВ-010 СН (задній) 200720231714 | 15 881 ₴ |
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN configurations
Price for Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-007 SN 7 kW | from 13 290 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN 10 kW | from 14 890 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-012 SN 12.5 kW | from 15 116 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-015 SN 16 kW | from 16 353 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-020 SN 22.5 kW | from 19 690 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-025 SN 26 kW | from 20 790 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN 31.5 kW | from 21 422 ₴ | 4 offers |