Luxeon LDW-500 0.5 kVA / 300 W
0.5 kVA / 300 W1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA, active 300 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Luxeon LDW-500 0.5 kVA / 300 W
All prices 11 →Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON LDW-500 (Черный) | 1 638 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Luxeon LDW-500 (білий) | 1 617 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги LUXEON LDW-500 (білий) | 1 450 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения LUXEON LDW-500 (Белый) | 1 638 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Luxeon LDW-500 | 1 617 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Luxeon LDW-500 configurations
Price for Luxeon LDW-500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luxeon LDW-500 0.5 kVA / 300 W | from 1 450 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Luxeon LDW-1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 556 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →