PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 4 m 180 mm (81230)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 4 m
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2880 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:72 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications DCA 25-4-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerCraft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerCraft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 4 m 180 mm
All prices 6 →Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-4-180 (81230) | 1 017 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-4-180 81230 | 874 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Powercraft DCA 25-4-180 (81230) | 874 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний котловий для систем опалення Powercraft DCA 25-4-180 | 980 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-4-180 | 1 058 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Powercraft DCA 25-4-180 (комплект гайок) | 860 ₴ |
Video reviews
PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 configurations
Price for PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerCraft DCA 25-4-130 4 m 130 mm | from 1 017 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
PowerCraft DCA 25-4-180 4 m 180 mm | from 860 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
PowerCraft DCA 25-6-130 6 m 130 mm | from 849 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PowerCraft DCA 25-6-180 6 m 180 mm | from 870 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →