Aula F2088 Pro
Videos 2Photos 14 |
Aula F2088 Pro |
|
Stylish mechanical keyboard with a transformable case. The top pad has a quick-release magnetic fixation; when the face plate is detached, the body of the keyboard turns from a closed format into a skeleton. Closed design improves keystroke accuracy and speed. Skeleton adds style to the device and allows for a clean layout between the buttons. The Aula F2088 Pro mechanical keyboard is equipped with blue KRGD switches with a decent working life of 60 million clicks.
The Pro version uses expanded equipment; additionally, replaceable keys are available that contrast with the color design of the main buttons. The factory keycap remover makes it easy to replace caps. The keyboard is equipped with a metal plate, which increases the rigidity and strength of the structure. This keyboard makes pressing the buttons more comfortable. The layout is complemented by a control wheel and three auxiliary keys for multimedia settings. There is an option to adjust the angle of the keyboard. The cord is not removable. The interface for connecting to a computer is USB-A, the cable length is 1.65 cm. This model is available in several colors: white and black.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aula 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aula.
Buy Aula F2088 Pro
All prices 102 →AULA F2088 PRO Mechanical KRGD blue plus 9 Green keys (6948391234892) Blac | 1 499 ₴ |
Клавіатура Aula F2088 Pro Plus 9 Orange Keys Krgd Blue Usb Ua White/Blue ( | 1 299 ₴ |
Клавиатура Aula F2088 Pro Plus 9 Orange Keys Krgd Blue Usb Ua White/Blue ( | 1 299 ₴ |
Клавіатура Aula Mechanical F2088 PRO White/Blue, plus 9 Orange keys KRGD b | 1 299 ₴ |
Клавиатура Aula Mechanical F2088 PRO Black/Gray, plus 9 Green keys KRGD bl | 1 350 ₴ |
Normally, you can't adjust the backlight, because it flickers and just shines from under the keys, the keys are simply marked with symbols. No matter how you adjust the backlight, it will flicker and it is quite uncomfortable for the eyes. The benefits are not about this keyboard The backlight is a very big minus Дмитрий Коржунов: use Aula F2088 Pro less than month |
I bought it a month ago, thinking it would be a perfect replacement for my old keyboard. Well, in short, it seems like every day I want to throw this keyboard more and more into the waste bin. Unclear plugs, cheap materials, noisy pressure on the keys, just really bad. There is no difference in design here, but it is good for every skin Having described Having described Renat: use Aula F2088 Pro less than month |