AUTEC Delano 8x18/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 7 | from 8 932 up to 11 886 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Delano 43
Specifications
AUTEC Delano 8x18/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Delano 8x18/5x112 ET45 DIA70,1
Autec DELANO (D) Schwarz Matt Poliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70) | 10 799 ₴ |
Autec Delano (8J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) Black Matt Polished На замовленн | 11 067 ₴ |
Autec Delano (D) R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Matt Polished D8018455 | 11 486 ₴ |
Autec Delano (8J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Matt Polished) | 11 510 ₴ |
Autec Delano (D) R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Hyper Silver D8018455072130 | 10 518 ₴ |
Autec Delano (8J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) Schwarz Matt Poliert На замовлен | 9 416 ₴ |
Autec Delano (8J x 18 5x112 ET45 DIA70.1) Hyper Silver На замовлення з Євр | 8 932 ₴ |
Autec Delano (D) R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Hyper Silver | 10 884 ₴ |
Autec Delano (D) R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Matt Polished | 11 886 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar