AUTEC Ethos 8x18/5x112 ET42 DIA70,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 871 up to 7 156 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Ethos 11
Specifications
AUTEC Ethos 8x18/5x112 ET42 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Ethos 8x18/5x112 ET42 DIA70,1
Литые диски Autec Ethos R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA70.1 (brilliant silver) 10 | 6 872 ₴ |
AUTEC Ethos R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA70.1 Brilliant Silver | 6 990 ₴ |
Диски Autec Ethos 8x18 5x112 ET42 DIA70,1 (brilliant silver) | 6 871 ₴ |
Autec Ethos brilliant silver (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA70.1) | 6 871 ₴ |
Autec Ethos (8J x 18 5x112 ET42 DIA70.1) Brillantsilber | 7 061 ₴ |
Литі диски Autec Ethos R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA70.1 (brilliant silver) | 7 156 ₴ |
AUTEC ETHOS R18 W8 PCD5X112 ET42 DIA70.1 BRILLIANT SILVER | 6 990 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar