AUTEC Skandic 6,5x16/5x100 ET40 DIA60,1
Videos 2Photos 12 | from 5 170 up to 7 433 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Skandic 117
Specifications
AUTEC Skandic 6,5x16/5x100 ET40 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Skandic 6,5x16/5x100 ET40 DIA60,1
Autec Skandic 6.5x16 5x100 ET40 DIA60.1 S | 5 170 ₴ |
Autec SKANDIC Brillantsilber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA60.1) | 6 499 ₴ |
Autec Skandic R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA60.1 Black Matt S6516405031122 | 5 995 ₴ |
Autec Skandic Black Matt R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA60.1 | 7 433 ₴ |
Autec Skandic R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA60.1 Black Matt | 6 196 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar