AUTEC Skandic 7,5x18/5x108 ET49 DIA70
Videos 2Photos 12 | from 6 380 up to 9 890 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):70 mm Departure (ET):49 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Skandic 141
Specifications
AUTEC Skandic 7,5x18/5x108 ET49 DIA70 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Skandic 7,5x18/5x108 ET49 DIA70
Литые диски Autec Skandic R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET49 DIA70.1 (brilliant silver | 6 752 ₴ |
Autec Skandic (R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET49 DIA70.1) brilliant silber | 6 590 ₴ |
Диски Autec Skandic 7,5x18 5x108 ET49 DIA70,1 (brilliant silver) | 6 751 ₴ |
Autec SKANDIC Brillantsilber (R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET49 DIA70) | 8 799 ₴ |
Autec Skandic (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET49 DIA70.1) Brilliant Silver На замовленн | 9 420 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar