AUTEC Vidra 6x15/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1
Videos 3Photos 27 | from 4 709 up to 6 854 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Vidra 39
Specifications
AUTEC Vidra 6x15/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Vidra 6x15/5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1
Литые диски Autec Vidra R15 W6 PCD5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 (brilliant silver) | 5 072 ₴ |
Autec Vidra (R15 W6.0 PCD5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1) brilliant silber | 4 928 ₴ |
Диски Autec Vidra 6x15 5x114,3 ET46 DIA67,1 (brilliant silver) | 5 071 ₴ |
Autec Vidra 6x15 5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 Schwarz gl | 5 170 ₴ |
Autec Vidra 6x15 5x114.3 ET46 DIA67.1 Schwarz gl | 4 872 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar