AUTEC Wizard 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 7 370 up to 10 277 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Wizard 73
Specifications
AUTEC Wizard 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Wizard 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
AUTEC Wizard R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Gun metal | 9 771 ₴ |
Autec Wizard 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 GM | 7 370 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Gunmetal Matt W75173850721 | 9 107 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET38 DIA70.1) Gunmetal Matt На замовлення з | 8 184 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Gunmetal Matt | 9 424 ₴ |
AUTEC Wizard R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 orange | 10 277 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Wizard Gunmetal matt R17 W7,5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 ID34724 | 7 970 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar