AUTEC Xenos 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 5 870 up to 8 391 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Xenos 79
Specifications
AUTEC Xenos 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Xenos 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Литые диски Autec Xenos R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 (matt black) 1001 | 6 472 ₴ |
AUTEC Xenos R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA70.1 Matt Black | 6 564 ₴ |
Диски Autec Xenos 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (matt black) | 6 471 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) schwarz matt | 6 317 ₴ |
Autec Xenos 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 S | 5 870 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar